Epique
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
300 Clermont, Denver, CO 80220
1/35

$3,200,000

$3,200,000

5 Beds6 Baths5,073 SqFt

300 Clermont, Denver, CO 80220

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
6070 Vreeland, San Luis, CO 81152
1/25

$28,150

$32,500

13.4%
5.46 Acres

6070 Vreeland, San Luis, CO 81152

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2739 Grinnell, Longmont, CO 80503
1/42

$782,000

$750,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

2739 Grinnell, Longmont, CO 80503

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
11211 Bayne, Parker, CO 80134
1/25

$519,500

$525,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

11211 Bayne, Parker, CO 80134

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
Walsenburg, CO 81089
1/13

$16,500

$20,990

21.4%
0.6 Acres

Walsenburg, CO 81089

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
160 Reeder Mesa, Whitewater, CO 81527
1/22

$275,000

$308,000

10.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt

160 Reeder Mesa, Whitewater, CO 81527

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
5811 Boston, Denver, CO 80238
1/39

$800,000

$795,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,977 SqFt

5811 Boston, Denver, CO 80238

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
6580 Rookery, Fort Collins, CO 80528
1/44

$1,526,000

$1,300,000

17.4%
5 Beds5 Baths5,473 SqFt

6580 Rookery, Fort Collins, CO 80528

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
6817 Heckman, San Luis, CO 81152
1/8

$17,500

$20,000

12.5%
5.24 Acres

6817 Heckman, San Luis, CO 81152

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
623 S Williams, Denver, CO 80209
1/30

$2,950,000

$2,950,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,385 SqFt

623 S Williams, Denver, CO 80209

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
309 Delmar, Sterling, CO 80751
1/45

$335,000

$379,000

11.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,874 SqFt

309 Delmar, Sterling, CO 80751

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
10962 Vaughn, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/22

$525,000

$529,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,927 SqFt

10962 Vaughn, Commerce City, CO 80022

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
4785 N Kittredge, Denver, CO 80239
1/33

$488,000

$515,000

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt

4785 N Kittredge, Denver, CO 80239

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
Tabernash, CO 80478
1/43

$925,000

$1,227,000

24.6%
2 Beds2 Baths6,140 SqFt

Tabernash, CO 80478

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
4825 Grapevine, Johnstown, CO 80534
1/40

$442,921

$436,621

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,788 SqFt

4825 Grapevine, Johnstown, CO 80534

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
414 14th, Windsor, CO 80550
1/40

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt

414 14th, Windsor, CO 80550

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
7045 S Robertsdale, Aurora, CO 80016
1/3

$780,000

$799,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,434 SqFt

7045 S Robertsdale, Aurora, CO 80016

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2991 25th, Boulder, CO 80304
1/45

$877,500

$885,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,323 SqFt

2991 25th, Boulder, CO 80304

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
18510 County Road 39, La Salle, CO 80645
1/40

$846,200

$949,000

10.8%
72.05 Acres

18510 County Road 39, La Salle, CO 80645

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
10115 W 25th #16, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/22

$232,000

$225,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

10115 W 25th #16, Lakewood, CO 80215

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
9713 W Chatfield #C, Littleton, CO 80128
1/30

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

9713 W Chatfield #C, Littleton, CO 80128

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
221 W 57th #B78, Loveland, CO 80538
1/37

$85,000

$90,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

221 W 57th #B78, Loveland, CO 80538

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
3506 Newland, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/50

$805,000

$750,000

7.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,229 SqFt

3506 Newland, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
12697 W Geddes, Littleton, CO 80127
1/7

$809,000

$813,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,299 SqFt

12697 W Geddes, Littleton, CO 80127

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
The MSC Group powered by Epique Realty
Maria Scott

+1(303) 356-3581 mariascott@epique.me

CO

495 N Uinta Way

Suite 130

Denver, CO 80204

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
The MSC Group powered by Epique Realty
Maria Scott

+1(303) 356-3581 mariascott@epique.me

CO

495 N Uinta Way

Suite 130

Denver, CO 80204

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.